• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
73,249.39 -460.30
( -0.62%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,891.50 14.41
(0.03%)
Dow Jones
7,684.38 -93.79
(-1.21%)
Hang Seng
63,134.14 -1,487.10
(-2.30%)
Nikkei 225
10,723.99 -28.89
(-0.27%)
Forex
USD-INR
94.82 -0.08
(-0.09%)
EUR-INR
106.45 0.01
(0.01%)
GBP-INR
126.63 0.25
(0.20%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(-0.04%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Aryaman Financial Services Ltd
Industry :  Finance & Investments
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
530245
INE032E01017
46.6194987
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
ARYAMAN
101.26
765.19
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
6.17
10
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.000.01
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.000.01
Current Ratio13.9014.5110.149.1411.59
Fixed Assets9.1711.859.544.013.13
Inventory0.000.000.000.000.00
Debtors129.70151.14167.7978.0068.40
Interest Cover Ratio0.000.000.00128.0045.50
PBIDTM (%)53.1739.0832.2539.8237.04
PBITM (%)52.7738.8531.8138.6135.48
PBDTM (%)53.1739.0832.2539.5236.26
CPM (%)39.8129.1624.2829.8627.68
APATM (%)39.4128.9223.8428.6626.12
ROCE (%)17.2220.4617.9310.037.58
RONW (%)12.8615.2213.417.455.61