• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
74,000.82 1,218.93
( 1.67%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
51,633.03 -58.07
(-0.11%)
Dow Jones
7,740.63 -85.82
(-1.10%)
Hang Seng
67,780.30 2.78
(0.00%)
Nikkei 225
10,730.66 80.33
(0.75%)
Forex
USD-INR
95.22 -0.47
(-0.50%)
EUR-INR
106.51 -0.49
(-0.46%)
GBP-INR
126.04 -0.53
(-0.42%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(-0.36%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

B.A.G. Convergence Ltd
Industry :  Entertainment / Electronic Media Software
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
94268
INE17CQ01015
36.2573284
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
BAGDIGITAL
20.4
219.93
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
5.08
10
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023
Debt-Equity Ratio0.010.010.000.00
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.000.00
Current Ratio3.642.281.800.87
Fixed Assets5.1511.6472.9865.21
Inventory10.0020.1316.9014.00
Debtors2.923.435.765.84
Interest Cover Ratio10.4126.280.00643.00
PBIDTM (%)44.9039.2636.3626.23
PBITM (%)37.8236.8836.2325.95
PBDTM (%)41.2637.8636.3626.19
CPM (%)32.0128.8027.0420.42
APATM (%)24.9226.4126.9120.14
ROCE (%)29.4068.56128.89132.30
RONW (%)21.7364.19226.1249900.00