• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
73,033.78 1,109.10
( 1.54%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
51,875.59 199.64
(0.39%)
Dow Jones
7,829.18 -3.36
(-0.04%)
Hang Seng
67,705.85 -1,325.07
(-1.92%)
Nikkei 225
10,649.29 -6.99
(-0.07%)
Forex
USD-INR
96.46 -0.32
(-0.33%)
EUR-INR
108.04 -0.35
(-0.32%)
GBP-INR
127.62 -0.24
(-0.19%)
JPY-INR
0.61 0.00
(-0.50%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Creative Graphics Solutions India Ltd
Industry :  Engineering
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
92467
INE0R7401011
46.4654533
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
CGRAPHICS
28.72
383.6
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
5.5
10
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.320.390.881.221.30
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.180.18-13.140.480.37
Current Ratio3.052.270.110.990.94
Fixed Assets3.523.002.763.724.80
Inventory14.3113.2114.6628.4894.88
Debtors3.943.553.263.322.96
Interest Cover Ratio9.1718.237.5210.588.70
PBIDTM (%)15.0620.4721.2218.0414.76
PBITM (%)12.8017.6717.8514.6810.34
PBDTM (%)13.6619.5018.8516.6513.57
CPM (%)10.8914.8514.7912.9511.23
APATM (%)8.6212.0411.429.596.81
ROCE (%)14.1020.9132.0241.4139.53
RONW (%)12.5719.8138.4859.9659.88