• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
73,852.90 -876.37
( -1.17%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
51,986.54 -36.87
(-0.07%)
Dow Jones
7,712.39 31.95
(0.42%)
Hang Seng
63,869.15 -1,047.55
(-1.61%)
Nikkei 225
10,731.75 -32.94
(-0.31%)
Forex
USD-INR
94.77 -0.08
(-0.08%)
EUR-INR
106.47 0.12
(0.11%)
GBP-INR
126.26 0.54
(0.43%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(-0.12%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Docmode Health Technologies Ltd
Industry :  Miscellaneous
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
79225
INE0OGG01015
26.155021
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
DHTL
0
7.01
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
0
10
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.640.851.272.743.17
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.130.290.631.60-21358.05
Current Ratio0.801.011.411.620.00
Fixed Assets15.2829.8461.08187.8985.66
Inventory2.706.1115.8813.074.30
Debtors3.064.034.055.434.80
Interest Cover Ratio0.86-0.031.213.384.95
PBIDTM (%)4.150.575.0511.6815.38
PBITM (%)3.25-0.145.0011.6215.22
PBDTM (%)0.35-4.000.928.2412.32
CPM (%)0.39-4.140.525.997.57
APATM (%)-0.51-4.860.475.937.41
ROCE (%)5.84-0.3312.1840.0845.36
RONW (%)-1.57-21.682.7480.0898.92