• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
74,729.27 413.66
( 0.56%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,025.19 -173.50
(-0.33%)
Dow Jones
7,682.22 -82.84
(-1.07%)
Hang Seng
65,489.63 1,063.68
(1.65%)
Nikkei 225
10,879.96 39.61
(0.37%)
Forex
USD-INR
94.85 -0.23
(-0.24%)
EUR-INR
106.35 0.11
(0.11%)
GBP-INR
125.73 -0.01
(-0.01%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(0.07%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Industry :  
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
 
   ParticularsMar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022Mar 2021Mar 2018
Debt-Equity Ratio0.100.330.630.791.67
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.100.310.620.791.30
Current Ratio17.5811.1410.1810.261.44
Fixed Assets0.910.971.882.7626.93
Inventory0.000.000.000.000.00
Debtors0.000.000.000.000.00
Interest Cover Ratio3.39-0.81-0.060.852.83
PBIDTM (%)55.85-9.215.5042.3356.02
PBITM (%)44.31-21.29-1.6136.9655.22
PBDTM (%)42.80-35.56-22.33-1.2036.48
CPM (%)34.77-21.70-14.720.2828.16
APATM (%)23.22-33.78-21.83-5.0927.36
ROCE (%)4.020.00-0.205.2615.32
RONW (%)2.320.00-4.50-1.3020.36