• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
73,123.83 -125.56
( -0.17%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,230.09 -658.89
(-1.25%)
Dow Jones
7,644.13 -40.30
(-0.52%)
Hang Seng
62,584.98 -322.86
(-0.51%)
Nikkei 225
10,670.63 -54.40
(-0.51%)
Forex
USD-INR
94.61 0.10
(0.11%)
EUR-INR
106.18 0.08
(0.07%)
GBP-INR
126.70 0.19
(0.15%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(0.70%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Yudiz Solutions Ltd
Industry :  Computers - Software - Medium / Small
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
66576
INE09FA01019
34.4101024
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
YUDIZ
22.91
27.66
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
1.17
10
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.010.020.050.080.00
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.000.000.020.050.00
Current Ratio8.9011.387.142.822.89
Fixed Assets2.852.492.833.372.98
Inventory0.000.000.000.000.00
Debtors14.456.064.888.0918.48
Interest Cover Ratio11.40-9.00-21.4718.199.36
PBIDTM (%)6.80-5.73-4.5522.5612.10
PBITM (%)5.24-8.54-12.3114.026.93
PBDTM (%)6.34-6.68-5.1221.7911.35
CPM (%)7.080.14-3.2118.609.12
APATM (%)5.52-2.67-10.9710.073.94
ROCE (%)2.630.00-9.9236.2319.15
RONW (%)2.870.00-9.6431.2912.24