• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
73,852.90 -876.37
( -1.17%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,025.19 -173.50
(-0.33%)
Dow Jones
7,682.22 -82.84
(-1.07%)
Hang Seng
65,031.31 -292.98
(-0.45%)
Nikkei 225
10,765.28 -116.62
(-1.07%)
Forex
USD-INR
94.85 -0.23
(-0.24%)
EUR-INR
106.35 0.11
(0.11%)
GBP-INR
125.73 -0.01
(-0.01%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(0.07%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Iconik Sports and Events Ltd
Industry :  Miscellaneous
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
511260
INE088P01015
20.5953253
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
N.A
24.31
116.82
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
1.42
10
0
 
   ParticularsMar 2026Mar 2025Mar 2024Mar 2023Mar 2022
Debt-Equity Ratio0.040.210.000.000.00
Long Term Debt-Equity Ratio0.040.210.000.000.00
Current Ratio2.481.491.000.971.70
Fixed Assets4551.001271.000.752.716.40
Inventory0.000.000.000.000.00
Debtors1.582.233.0019.0021.33
Interest Cover Ratio98.0035.700.000.000.00
PBIDTM (%)12.9228.17-200.0047.3746.88
PBITM (%)12.9228.17-200.0047.3743.75
PBDTM (%)12.7927.38-200.0047.3746.88
CPM (%)9.5420.46-200.0031.5840.63
APATM (%)9.5420.46-200.0031.5837.50
ROCE (%)10.5617.030.002.033.37
RONW (%)8.1315.020.004.809.60