• OPEN AN ACCOUNT
Indian Indices
Sensex
73,606.75 482.92
( 0.66%)
Global Indices
Nasdaq
52,230.09 -658.89
(-1.25%)
Dow Jones
7,644.13 -40.30
(-0.52%)
Hang Seng
62,433.43 -259.73
(-0.41%)
Nikkei 225
10,766.40 76.04
(0.71%)
Forex
USD-INR
94.61 0.10
(0.11%)
EUR-INR
106.18 0.08
(0.07%)
GBP-INR
126.70 0.19
(0.15%)
JPY-INR
0.60 0.00
(0.70%)

EQUITY - MARKET SCREENER

Anlon Technology Solutions Ltd
Industry :  Miscellaneous
BSE Code
ISIN Demat
Book Value()
77891
INE0LR101013
163.3573997
NSE Symbol
P/E(TTM)
Mar.Cap( Cr.)
ANLON
33.97
471.47
EPS(TTM)
Face Value()
Div & Yield %
18.48
10
0
 

Technojet Consultants reports standalone net loss of Rs 0.04 crore in the March 2026 quarter
May 16,2026
Net loss of Technojet Consultants reported to Rs 0.04 crore in the quarter ended March 2026 as against net profit of Rs 0.10 crore during the previous quarter ended March 2025. There were no Sales reported in the quarter ended March 2026 as against Rs 0.12 crore during the previous quarter ended March 2025.

For the full year,net loss reported to Rs 0.11 crore in the year ended March 2026 as against net profit of Rs 0.04 crore during the previous year ended March 2025. There were no Sales reported in the year ended March 2026 as against Rs 0.12 crore during the previous year ended March 2025.

ParticularsQuarter EndedYear Ended
Mar. 2026Mar. 2025% Var.Mar. 2026Mar. 2025% Var.
Sales00.12 -100 00.12 -100
OPM %075.00 -08.33 -
PBDT-0.030.10 PL -0.100.04 PL
PBT-0.030.10 PL -0.100.04 PL
NP-0.040.10 PL -0.110.04 PL